International Partner Institution :::*HOME*Sitemap*Chinese
:::LocationListEvents & ActivitiesStatistics
【Sister Universities/Country】Query by Academic Year :   

Total Countries: 36  
AcademicYear\Country
'98/8 '99/7'99/8 '00/7'00/8 '01/7'01/8 '02/7'02/8 '03/7'03/8 '04/7'04/8 '05/7'05/8 '06/7'06/8 '07/7'07/8 '08/7'08/8 '09/7'09/8 '10/7'10/8 '11/7'11/8 '12/7'12/8 '13/7'13/8 '14/7'14/8 '15/7'15/8 '16/7'16/8 '17/7*Tot.
Mongolia00000000000001111111
China6791616171717172024263032363738434343
India00000000000000111244
Taiwan00000000000000111111
Kazakhstan00000000000000011111
Turkey00000000000000000111
Indonesia00000111111111222222
Japan911111112131618182122232426292934353636
Thailand00000000000000000222
Korea44555555666666899999
Malaysia00001444444445666666
Philippines22222222222222222222
Hungary00000000001111111111
Austria00111111111111111111
Belgium00111111222222223333
Czech Republic11112222222222222222
Finland00000000111111112222
France11333333333333345666
Germany11333333333333333333
Poland00011111111111111111
Romania00000001111111111111
Russia23333333333333344444
Spain11111111111122356777
Sweden11111111111111111111
U.K.22333333555555555555
Ukraine11111111111111111111
Paraguay 00000000000000011111
Canada11222222222222222222
Chile11111111111111111111
Costa Rica11111111111111111111
Mexico11111111111111111111
Panama00000002222222333333
U.S.A.1717191921222426293131333335353636373737
Malawi00111111111111111111
Australia22222222233334444444
New Zealand11111111111111111111
TOTAL55597381869398105113122128133139148163172182195198198