International Partner Institution :::*HOME*Sitemap*Chinese
:::LocationListEvents & ActivitiesStatistics
【Sister Universities/Country】Query by Academic Year :   

Total Countries: 36  
AcademicYear\Country
'98/8 '99/7'99/8 '00/7'00/8 '01/7'01/8 '02/7'02/8 '03/7'03/8 '04/7'04/8 '05/7'05/8 '06/7'06/8 '07/7'07/8 '08/7'08/8 '09/7'09/8 '10/7'10/8 '11/7'11/8 '12/7'12/8 '13/7'13/8 '14/7'14/8 '15/7'15/8 '16/7'16/8 '17/7'17/8 '18/7*Tot.
Mongolia000000000000011111111
China679161617171717202426303236373843434343
India000000000000001112444
Taiwan000000000000001111111
Kazakhstan000000000000000111111
Turkey000000000000000001111
Indonesia000001111111112222333
Japan91111111213161818212223242629293435363636
Thailand000000000000000002222
Korea445555556666668999999
Malaysia000014444444456666666
Philippines222222222222222222222
Hungary000000000011111111111
Austria001111111111111111111
Belgium001111112222222233333
Czech Republic111122222222222222222
Finland000000001111111122222
France113333333333333456666
Germany113333333333333333333
Poland000111111111111111111
Romania000000011111111111111
Russia233333333333333444444
Spain111111111111223567777
Sweden111111111111111111111
U.K.223333335555555555555
Ukraine111111111111111111111
Paraguay 000000000000000111111
Canada112222222222222222222
Chile111111111111111111111
Costa Rica111111111111111111111
Mexico111111111111111111111
Panama000000022222223333333
U.S.A.171719192122242629313133333535363637373737
Malawi001111111111111111111
Australia222222222333344444444
New Zealand111111111111111111111
TOTAL55597381869398105113122128133139148163172182195199199199