International Partner Institution :::*HOME*Sitemap*Chinese
:::LocationListStatistics
【Sister Universities/Country】Query by Academic Year :   

Total Countries: 37  
AcademicYear\Country
'98/8 '99/7'99/8 '00/7'00/8 '01/7'01/8 '02/7'02/8 '03/7'03/8 '04/7'04/8 '05/7'05/8 '06/7'06/8 '07/7'07/8 '08/7'08/8 '09/7'09/8 '10/7'10/8 '11/7'11/8 '12/7'12/8 '13/7'13/8 '14/7'14/8 '15/7'15/8 '16/7'16/8 '17/7'17/8 '18/7'18/8 '19/7*Tot.
Mongolia0000000000000111111111
China781017171818181821252731333738394444464949
India0000000000000011124455
Taiwan0000000000000011111111
Kazakhstan0000000000000001111111
Turkey0000000000000000011111
Vietnam0000000000000000000011
Indonesia0000011111111122223333
Japan9111111121316181821222324262929343537383838
Thailand0000000000000000022455
Korea4455555566666689999999
Malaysia0000144444444566666777
Philippines2222222222222222222222
Hungary0000000000111111111111
Austria0011111111111111111111
Belgium0011111122222222333333
Czech Republic1111222222222222222222
Finland0000000011111111222222
France1133333333333334566666
Germany1133333333333333333333
Poland0001111111111111112222
Romania0000000111111111111111
Russia2333333333333334444444
Spain1111111111112235677777
Sweden1111111111111111111111
U.K.2233333355555555555555
Ukraine1111111111111111111111
Paraguay 0000000000000001111111
Canada1122222222222222222333
Chile1111111111111111111111
Costa Rica1111111111111111111111
Mexico1111111111111111111111
Panama0000000222222233333333
U.S.A.17171919212224262931313333353536363737373737
Malawi0011111111111111111111
Australia2222222223333444444555
New Zealand1111111111111111111111
TOTAL56607482879499106114123129134140149164173183196202210216216